Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Association
Home
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Kilsyth and Mountain District Basketball Associ ...
/
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
Filter by season
Winter 2016
WINTER 2019
WINTER 2018
Winter 2017
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
2nd Season 2014
2015 Winter
2014 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
ASC Boys Grade 2 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 2 - D Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Boys Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 5 - A/B Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - C Grade
ASC Boys Grade 6 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 6 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - A/B Grade
ASC Girls Grade 2 - C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 3 A/B/C
ASC Girls Grade 4 - A Grade
ASC Girls Grade 4 - B/C Grade
ASC Girls Grade 5 & 6 - B/C
BOYS Under 9 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 9 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 B Res Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 10 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 11 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 12 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 13 C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 A/ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 14 CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 15C/CRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 16C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18ARes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 18C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21A Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21B Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21BRes Grade - W16
BOYS Under 21C Grade - W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - LIZARDS W16
BOYS Under 7 Miniball - SNAKES W16
BOYS Under 8 -KANGAROOS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -POSSUMS - W16
BOYS Under 8 -WALLABIES - W16
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 1/2
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 3/4
DAYTIME LADIES - Section 5
GIRLS Miniball - W16
GIRLS Under 9A/B - W16
GIRLS Under 9C - W16
GIRLS Under 10A - W16
GIRLS Under 10B - W16
GIRLS Under 10C - W16
GIRLS Under 12A/ARes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12B Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 12CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 14CRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16A/A Res Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16BRes Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 16C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18A Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 18C Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21A/B Grade - W16
GIRLS Under 21C/CRes Grade - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 1/2 - W16
Mixed FRIDAY Section 3 - W16
MONDAY Men A Grade - W16
MONDAY Men B Grade - W16
MONDAY Men ARes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men BRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Grade - W16
MONDAY Men C Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men Championship - W16
MONDAY Men D Grade - W16
MONDAY Men D Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Grade - W16
MONDAY Men E Res Grade - W16
MONDAY Men F/FRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men G Grade - W16
MONDAY Men GRes Grade - W16
MONDAY Men H Grade - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 1 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 2 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Men Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 1/2 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 3 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 4 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 5 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 6 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 7 - W16
SUNDAY Mixed Section 8 - W16
TUESDAY Men A Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men B Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men C Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men CRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men D Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men E Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men ERes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men F Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men FRes Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men G Grade - W16
TUESDAY Men Veteran - W16
VWBA - W16
WOMEN A Grade - W16
WOMEN B Grade - W16
WOMEN C Grade - W16
WOMEN CRes Grade - W16
WOMEN D Grade - W16
WOMEN E/ ERes Grade - W16
WOMEN F Grade - W16
Fixtures/Results
ASC Boys Grade 3 - C Grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
3PM
2PM
FTM
AV PF
PTS
AV PTS
J Spinks
Manch Mons
17
74
5
0.71
153
9
B Tonking
S.P.J.E. S
12
47
3
1
97
8.08
T Bentley
S.P.J.E. S
13
45
1
1.92
91
7
M Carolan
Lily Lazer
3
9
1
0.33
19
6.33
R White
Manch Mons
16
41
18
0.75
100
6.25
J Softley
Lily Lazer
1
3
1
6
6
T Morgan
ST RICHARD
10
28
1
1.1
57
5.7
C Smith
St Mary's
1
2
1
4
4
C D Chellis
ST RICHARD
9
17
1
1.11
35
3.89
A Barker
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
7
1
0.75
15
3.75
Z Bentley
S.P.J.E. S
13
21
2
0.77
44
3.38
J Hurt
Meteors
11
18
1
1.64
37
3.36
C Finch
Manch Mons
9
14
0.56
28
3.11
D Geerling
Lily Lazer
2
3
6
3
M Morel
ST RICHARD
10
13
2
1.7
28
2.8
B Hawker
Montrose M
3
4
0.67
8
2.67
O Viers
Montrose M
3
4
1.33
8
2.67
O Patterson
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
5
0.5
10
2.5
M Hurt
Meteors
11
12
2
1.64
26
2.36
M Dickson
S.P.J.E. S
12
10
1
0.67
21
1.75
J King
Meteors
6
5
0.33
10
1.67
L Trowsdale
Sac Heart
10
7
0.6
14
1.4
L Player
Lily Lazer
3
2
0.67
4
1.33
N Smith
Good Shepherd Pythons
3
2
4
1.33
G Petronio
Sac Heart
10
6
1
1.2
13
1.3
K Davy
Sac Heart
11
7
1.73
14
1.27
D Kinsella
S.P.J.E. S
12
6
2
1.08
14
1.17
A Varma
Manch Mons
8
4
1
0.88
9
1.12
C Shea
Sac Heart
10
4
2
0.4
10
1
J Childs
Meteors
4
2
1
4
1
J Buckland
Lily Lazer
2
1
2
1
M Bidinost
Lily Lazer
2
1
0.5
2
1
M Hallpike
Lily Lazer
2
1
2
1
S Polglaze
Montrose M
2
1
0.5
2
1
T Slattery
Montrose M
2
1
1
2
1
J Buchmasser
Meteors
10
4
1
0.5
9
0.9
C Psaila
Sac Heart
7
3
0.71
6
0.86
M Ghali
S.P.J.E. S
10
4
0.6
8
0.8
J D Graaf
Wandin Nth
8
3
0.12
6
0.75
L V Dreumel
Wandin Nth
10
3
1
2.6
7
0.7
B Hunter
Good Shepherd Pythons
3
1
0.67
2
0.67
J Conkie
Manch Mons
7
2
0.43
4
0.57
J Gaines
Meteors
11
3
0.27
6
0.55
J Kerr
Meteors
11
3
1
6
0.55
B Caudwell
Wandin Nth
10
2
1
0.4
5
0.5
L O'Dwyer
Manch Mons
16
3
1
0.62
7
0.44
J Colvin
ST RICHARD
12
2
1
0.33
5
0.42
B O'Callaghan
Manch Mons
15
3
0.6
6
0.4
C Hunter
Meteors
10
2
4
0.4
A Flecken
Manch Mons
15
2
1
0.2
5
0.33
J Kwok
Manch Mons
6
1
0.17
2
0.33
O Barrett
Sac Heart
12
2
0.92
4
0.33
T Griffin
Manch Mons
7
1
0.29
2
0.29
C Rowe
Wandin Nth
10
1
1.4
2
0.2
D Lobosco
ST RICHARD
10
1
0.1
2
0.2
E Pritchard
ST RICHARD
10
1
0.6
2
0.2
T Reynolds
ST RICHARD
11
1
0.45
2
0.18
E Gaspari
S.P.J.E. S
12
1
0.67
2
0.17
W Ault
S.P.J.E. S
12
1
1
2
0.17
A Slattery
Montrose M
1
A Butler
S.P.J.E. S
2
0.5
C Steinecker
ST RICHARD
9
1
C Xu
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
0.25
C Vertigan
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
C Jewell
EMUS
1
D Barker
ST PATRICK
1
D House
Montrose M
3
E Marks
ST RICHARD
9
0.11
G Mullaney
EMUS
1
H Graham
Lily Lazer
3
0.33
H Christie
EMUS
1
J Walsh
Sac Heart
11
0.27
J Thomas
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
L Deckert
Good Shepherd Pythons
4
L Downes
Sac Heart
1
M Dankwort
Sac Heart
1
N Williams
ST PATRICK
1
O Lee
Montrose M
1
2
P Ross
S.P.J.E. S
6
R Plaucs
ST PATRICK
1
R Venema
Wandin Nth
10
0.3
S Borgas
EMUS
1
S Horwood
Sac Heart
1
T Devanny
ST PATRICK
1
W Reynolds
Lily Lazer
1
W Skinner
Lily Lazer
1
Z D Jager
Wandin Nth
5
0.2
Z Allamby
ST PATRICK
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started